Botasot.Info

botasot.info
botasot receives about 13,669 unique visitors and 58,778 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $109.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $245,772.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank botasot.info is ranked number 10,622 in the world and 0.00297% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.6.8.

About - Botasot.Info

WRITE article about botasot.info

How many visitors does botasot.info get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,669
Monthly Unique Visitors:
410,070
Daily Pageviews:
58,778 (4.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,622 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00297% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
927
Average Load Time:
(5078 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 34.98%29.27%30
Germany 19.63%22.04%2555
Switzerland 9.91%12.58%488
Other 6.99%7.27%393
United States 4.99%3.89%42102
Sweden 3.27%4.12%3186
Macedonia 3.09%2.33%218
Austria 2.47%2.97%2735
France 2.15%2.56%17563
Italy 1.99%1.73%15785
Belgium 1.69%2.02%5085
United Kingdom 1.46%1.39%27927
Greece 1.19%0.53%10688
Canada 0.84%1.01%30108
Norway 0.78%1.01%5965
Netherlands 0.76%0.94%28917
Denmark 0.73%0.79%7957
Finland 0.55%0.64%8948
Slovenia 0.53%0.65%2952
Croatia 0.31%0.27%7163
Australia 0.18%0.25%85317
Czech Republic 0.17%0.24%32506
Other 0.17%0.13%1104
Spain 0.12%0.16%166300
Turkey 0.12%0.08%136110
Luxembourg 0.10%0.14%15678
Ireland 0.09%0.09%50029
Hungary 0.08%0.15%40904
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.05%11782
Slovakia 0.05%0.09%61729

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
botasot.info
99.91%99.97%9.34

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush botasot.info
Domain:
  botasot.info
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

botasot.info Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  421
Facebook shares:
  1,239
Facebook comments:
  133
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  1,793
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much botasot.info can earn?

Website Value:
$245,772.78
Daily Revenue:
$109.35
Monthly Revenue:
$3,280.50
Yearly Revenue:
$39,912.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is botasot.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.6.8
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.6.8

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lajme/Gazeta

How did botasot.info look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 19:54:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d604be8c0fa3c62ba6d88ac5a06e8979b1446494048; expires=Tue, 01-Nov-16 19:54:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.botasot.info; HttpOnly
Location: http://botasot.info/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 23f263b9aa5110c3-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 19:54:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc3de3390664f54b00130a0239b676e6c1446494048; expires=Tue, 01-Nov-16 19:54:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.botasot.info; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.14
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ucct87aamr4fnhc7npju4od3r2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ucct87aamr4fnhc7npju4od3r2; httponly
Set-Cookie: col=no; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 23f263bbbd1f259d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-01
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
Domain ID:D14554***6-LRMS
Domain Name:BOTASOT.INFO
Created On:01-Sep-2006 13:59:57 UTC
Last Updated On:01-Sep-2012 22:28:29 UTC
Expiration Date:01-Sep-2013 13:59:57 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:PSI-USA, Inc. dba Domain Robot (R207-LRMS)
Status:OK
Status:AUTORENEWPERIOD
Registrant ID:PSIU-10064923
Registrant Name:Christian Schmid
Registrant Organization:Bratschi Wiederkehr & Buob Rechtsanwaelte Attorneys-at-Law
Registrant Street1:Bahnhofstrasse 106
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Zuerich
Registrant State/Province:CH
Registrant Postal Code:8021
Registrant Country:CH
Registrant Phone:+41.582581100
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+41.582581199
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:PSIU-10064923
Admin Name:Christian Schmid
Admin Organization:Bratschi Wiederkehr & Buob Rechtsanwaelte Attorneys-at-Law
Admin Street1:Bahnhofstrasse 106
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Zuerich
Admin State/Province:CH
Admin Postal Code:8021
Admin Country:CH
Admin Phone:+41.582581100
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+41.582581199
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:PSIU-10064923
Billing Name:Christian Schmid
Billing Organization:Bratschi Wiederkehr & Buob Rechtsanwaelte Attorneys-at-Law
Billing Street1:Bahnhofstrasse 106
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Zuerich
Billing State/Province:CH
Billing Postal Code:8021
Billing Country:CH
Billing Phone:+41.582581100
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:+41.582581199
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:C11418998-LRMS
Tech Name:Robin Fundinger
Tech Organization:iS-Fun Internet Services GmbH
Tech Street1:Badhausweg 8
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Karlsbad
Tech State/Province:BW
Tech Postal Code:76307
Tech Country:DE
Tech Phone:+49.7248932763
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+49.7248932765
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.CYON.CH
Name Server:NS2.CYON.CH
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

trythisplay.com
3 secs
koinonikesdomes.poreia.org
7 secs
etunalar.com
7 secs
pdfpt.com
25 secs
bankei.co.jp
30 secs
adventurebox.com
37 secs
247-benefit.com
46 secs
lyttleco.com
50 secs
bigvill.ru
59 secs
axedelaresistance.com
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
botasot.info widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.